Toulouse 2018 - Classement 10 Km

PlaceNomTempsCategorieClassement par categorieVitesse (Km/h)
1SYFER Felix35'01''ESM117,1
2ABRAHAM Alexis35'34''V1M116,9
3BUCHET Damien36'23''V1M216,5
4QUIBEUF Guillaume36'43''SEM116,3
5BARDOU LOUBET Matthieu37'55''SEM215,8
6CAVALIER Emmanuel37'55''V1M315,8
7NASSOY Loic38'14''SEM315,7
8CHIRON Nicolas38'30''V1M415,6
9MANCINI Bastien38'31''SEM415,6
10CUNIN Thomas39'13''V1M515,3
11N'GUYEN Christian39'16''V1M615,3
12FRIEDRICH Corentin39'42''SEM515,1
13GARCIA Claire39'48''SEF115,1
14KOLHRER Karim39'52''V1M715,1
15DUPIAT Vincent39'53''SEM615,0
16MICHAUX David40'27''SEM714,8
17GILBERT Olivier40'30''SEM814,8
18THEARD Valentin40'41''SEM914,7
19CHASSEFEYRE Romain41'05''SEM1014,6
20MESTRE Jules41'15''JUM114,5
21SIMONA Cedric41'32''SEM1114,4
22REAUD Pierre41'34''SEM1214,4
23ROLLAND Christophe41'34''V1M814,4
24GRAL Stephanie42'00''SEF214,3
25OLIVE David42'03''SEM1314,3
26BADIANO Guillaume42'13''SEM1414,2
27LAFFONT Leo42'14''ESM214,2
28CAYEIRO Eric42'15''V1M914,2
29FOUBERT Antonin42'21''SEM1514,2
30BOSSOT Florian42'27''V1M1014,1
31LENOIR Patrice42'29''V2M114,1
32JOUANNO Tony42'53''SEM1614,0
33BADER Cedric43'29''SEM1713,8
34SOLA Marc43'30''V1M1113,8
35RASCALOU Eric43'31''V2M213,8
36HAMY Antoine43'32''SEM1813,8
37SASANELLI Antonio43'41''V3M113,7
38LECOEUR Baptiste44'01''CAM113,6
39REMY Laurent44'04''V2M313,6
40SABATIER Pascal44'05''V1M1213,6
41LE BRAS Jean-yves44'07''V2M413,6
42MARY Victor44'08''JUM213,6
43PEDRAZA Rachel44'10''SEF313,6
44MARINI Adrien44'13''SEM1913,6
45SENGES Matthieu44'17''SEM2013,5
46JOULIE Patrice44'23''V1M1313,5
47SOLAUX Maxence44'26''SEM2113,5
48MISPOULET Stephane44'26''V1M1413,5
49BARLEST Marion44'28''SEF413,5
50OCHOA Nicolas44'29''V1M1513,5
51FREMAUDEAU William44'35''V2M513,5
52QUEVREUX Thomas45'04''CAM213,3
53BOUTTIER Clement45'06''SEM2213,3
54BENRAMY Zahra45'15''SEF513,3
55AUDOUBERT Pierre45'25''V3M213,2
56DESANGLES Cyril45'27''SEM2313,2
57VIEILLEDENT Guillaume45'28''SEM2413,2
58DEJAX Martin45'33''SEM2513,2
59BERTRAND Damien45'35''SEM2613,2
60FORT Patrice45'38''V2M613,1
61NDIAYE Seydina45'47''V1M1613,1
62GIRARD Philippe46'07''V2M713,0
63GESSET Bruno46'15''V1M1713,0
64BERIZZI Benjamin46'16''SEM2713,0
65SCANDELLA Christophe46'16''V1M1813,0
66LEJOT Florent46'21''SEM2812,9
67WONG Chieh Xiao46'35''V1M1912,9
68MAZIERES Julien46'40''V1M2012,9
69CUCCHI Vincent46'45''SEM2912,8
70BABY Pierre46'45''SEM3012,8
71GIL Victor47'08''V1M2112,7
72AUBELEAU Antoine47'14''JUM312,7
73FRESNEAU Gregoire47'20''JUM412,7
74FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro47'20''SEM3112,7
75TRONET Anais47'23''SEF612,7
76MENARD Helene47'24''SEF712,7
77ENGUERAND Gilles47'34''SEM3212,6
78KNORST Henri47'42''V2M812,6
79BOITIER Laurent47'47''SEM3312,6
80BUTT Naghman47'50''SEM3412,5
81PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte47'58''V1M2212,5
82BOLTING Jan48'00''SEM3512,5
83MARTIN MARTINEZ Daniel48'03''SEM3612,5
84LEMAY Alice48'04''SEF812,5
85KHARBACHI Hamza48'13''SEM3712,4
86AUBELEAU Jean-michel48'13''V1M2312,4
87QUINART Caroline48'18''SEF912,4
88CAPOHEN Benoit48'18''V1M2412,4
89SAHUC Noemie48'21''SEF1012,4
90GUIRBAL Patrick48'28''V2M912,4
91THENOZ Olivier48'28''V2M1012,4
92ESCAICH Patrick48'31''V2M1112,4
93GAUTIER Rudy48'44''SEM3812,3
94EL MONAWIR Jamal48'47''SEM3912,3
95BLANDIN Herve48'57''SEM4012,3
96NICOULAUD Sylvie49'05''V2F112,2
97DELGADO Daniel49'13''V2M1212,2
98FEDOU Benoit49'14''V1M2512,2
99GRIMOIN Laurence49'16''SEF1112,2
100LEMARIE Anthony49'21''V1M2612,2
101DAMIN Laura49'28''SEF1212,1
102GOBERT Arnaud49'38''V1M2712,1
103BONJOCH FREGINALS Francesc49'38''SEM4112,1
104BONNAFONT Thomas49'47''SEM4212,1
105MONFORT Yann49'54''V1M2812,0
106SARTHOU Yannick49'57''SEM4312,0
107BELMEKKI Myriam50'00''SEF1312,0
108CANIHAC Philippe50'02''V3M312,0
109HUMAYOU Philippe50'04''V1M2912,0
110TRUONG Hoang Minh50'06''SEM4412,0
111SECUNDINO-STIVAL Christelle50'08''V1F112,0
112LEMETTRE Christian50'13''V2M1311,9
113BOIRET Pauline50'25''SEF1411,9
114BESSIERE Sylvain50'31''V1M3011,9
115LOCQUENEUX Sylvain50'32''SEM4511,9
116VIALA Jean-louis50'33''V2M1411,9
117DUCASSE Nicolas50'35''SEM4611,9
118MEUNIER Pascal50'35''V2M1511,9
119VALVERDE Emma50'47''ESF111,8
120DESCHUYTENEER Maxime50'47''SEM4711,8
121BOUGAIRE Nathalie50'48''V1F211,8
122REGENT Blandine50'50''SEF1511,8
123MOGNO Matthieu50'52''SEM4811,8
124MANZANO Marta50'52''SEF1611,8
125NEGRE Geraldine50'54''V1F311,8
126TERRIEN Yannick51'24''SEM4911,7
127VAISSETTE Alain51'24''V2M1611,7
128VAISSETTE Joelle51'25''V2F211,7
129AZAM Emilie51'39''V1F411,6
130PEREL Clemence51'45''SEF1711,6
131BOUE Julien51'47''SEM5011,6
132JANIN Anthony51'49''SEM5111,6
133LEMINH Marc51'50''V2M1711,6
134CHEVRIER Jade51'55''SEF1811,6
135LE GUERN Rozenn51'59''ESF211,5
136SCHMITT Maxime52'06''SEM5211,5
137BLIN Frederic52'07''V2M1811,5
138FORET Barbara52'11''SEF1911,5
139LATREILLE Veronique52'12''V2F311,5
140BARRAL Rachel52'14''V1F511,5
141GURTLER Ariane52'14''SEF2011,5
142THEIS Hugo52'14''SEM5311,5
143COEUR-JOLY Odile52'15''V2F411,5
144BAPPEL Camille52'15''SEF2111,5
145RAGARU Patrick52'20''SEM5411,5
146COELHO BADOR Silvi52'26''V1F611,4
147ECHARDOUR Sebastien52'27''SEM5511,4
148ECHARDOUR Virginie52'27''SEF2211,4
149MILLE Jean-francois52'28''V2M1911,4
150CAULET ROUCH Marie52'28''SEF2311,4
151CARNESECCHI Noemie52'30''SEF2411,4
152ZIADE Alexandre52'39''SEM5611,4
153MAILLE Nathalie52'43''SEF2511,4
154SAIGUES Eric52'44''V2M2011,4
155CLUZEL Phillipe52'55''V2M2111,3
156SILVESTRE Marylene52'57''V1F711,3
157CHABOSI Jean-luc52'59''V2M2211,3
158BEC Paul-arnaud52'59''V1M3111,3
159DELHOM Sylvain52'59''SEM5711,3
160RUGGIERI Cyrielle53'00''SEF2611,3
161FICKINGER Elodie53'09''SEF2711,3
162GANOT Vivien53'10''SEM5811,3
163DROISY Francois53'12''V2M2311,3
164RATABOUL Anais53'23''SEF2811,2
165LENDORMY Pierre53'24''SEM5911,2
166POVEDA Sylvie53'27''V1F811,2
167GALICIER Morgane53'37''SEF2911,2
168DEBONS Eulalie53'50''ESF311,1
169NEE Gregory53'53''V1M3211,1
170HUGUENOT Olivier53'54''V1M3311,1
171GILLE Cyril53'57''SEM6011,1
172REMY Laurent54'02''V2M2411,1
173LIU Li54'03''SEF3011,1
174ESPASA Coralie54'05''SEF3111,1
175OSDOIT Mathilde54'06''SEF3211,1
176GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle54'14''SEF3311,1
177RAGAS Aude54'15''V1F911,1
178LECUSSAN Dorine54'15''V1F1011,1
179AUDOUY Pierrette54'18''V3F111,0
180GRIMEAU Anais54'18''SEF3411,0
181MAES Laure54'20''V1F1111,0
182LEGOFF Mathilde54'20''SEF3511,0
183THOMAS Delphine54'24''SEF3611,0
184DECUN Sophie54'24''SEF3711,0
185LAVIGNE Fabrice54'26''V1M3411,0
186DELMAS Francoise54'28''V2F511,0
187CANALS Agusti54'28''V3M411,0
188HERIN Pauline54'30''SEF3811,0
189HUJOULET Anthony54'30''SEM6111,0
190DEMEURANT Julien54'33''SEM6211,0
191PERRIER Celine54'41''V1F1211,0
192HAMARD Jerome54'48''SEM6310,9
193BRAUN Nicolas54'48''V1M3510,9
194LELOUP Margot54'48''SEF3910,9
195VITKOVITCH Fanny54'52''V1F1310,9
196FAILLEFER Emma54'53''SEF4010,9
197VINCHENT Virginie54'56''SEF4110,9
198LOUBET Celine55'07''SEF4210,9
199HUSSON-GOMEZ Florence55'10''V2F610,9
200IDRAC Nathalie55'12''SEF4310,9
201LATANE Zoe55'20''ESF410,8
202JACQUART Yann55'22''SEM6410,8
203DELANOE Sarah55'23''SEF4410,8
204AGUIRREBENGOA Marion55'24''SEF4510,8
205FRISOU Anne55'27''SEF4610,8
206BONNEAU-SIMON Sandrine55'29''V2F710,8
207MINOT Julia55'34''SEF4710,8
208PECANI Dorothee55'34''SEF4810,8
209COMBES Stephane55'34''V1M3610,8
210DIVOL COMBES Elodie55'35''V1F1410,8
211CRAMPE Joelle55'44''SEF4910,8
212CALVEZ Patricia55'47''SEF5010,8
213GOETZ Laurence56'00''V1F1510,7
214VANDENPLAS Geraldine56'01''V1F1610,7
215DEVIESE Mickael56'05''V1M3710,7
216CARPIO Sandrine56'06''V2F810,7
217POUJOL Lucie56'08''SEF5110,7
218HEMAR Gabrielle56'19''V1F1710,7
219CLARIMON Catherine56'19''V1F1810,7
220PELAGATTI-CHARRADE Veronique56'20''V1F1910,7
221REY Aurelie56'20''SEF5210,7
222LAGASSE Julie56'20''SEF5310,7
223HAUBOLDT Louis56'22''SEM6510,6
224SAMOUILLER Alexandra56'22''SEF5410,6
225VICENTE Corinne56'24''V1F2010,6
226PERINEAU Marc56'27''V3M510,6
227DAERON Sophie56'28''V1F2110,6
228MARTIN Brigitte56'35''V2F910,6
229MANTELLO Francoise56'36''V3F210,6
230DAUGREILH Nathalie56'38''V2F1010,6
231BOYER Luc56'39''V2M2510,6
232HEMAR Patrick56'39''V4M110,6
233FOERSTER Magali56'39''V1F2210,6
234MALET Laurent56'40''SEM6610,6
235BARDET Raphael56'45''V1M3810,6
236MALRIC Anne56'47''V1F2310,6
237SERAFINI Daniela56'47''V1F2410,6
238DENIS-REMIS Philippe56'50''V2M2610,6
239ARMAND Sandrine56'56''V1F2510,5
240MOURLEAU Stephane56'57''SEM6710,5
241TOUNKAOUI Abdelali56'57''V1M3910,5
242MARMELAT Violette56'58''SEF5510,5
243OVEL Sylvie56'59''V2F1110,5
244LEBLANC Jonathan57'00''SEM6810,5
245BIGEY Maiwen57'00''SEF5610,5
246ROSA FATELA Krystina57'02''SEF5710,5
247RIGAUD Jeanne57'05''V1F2610,5
248COMBET Sabrina57'13''SEF5810,5
249ALBOUY Pascale57'14''V1F2710,5
250UBEDA Jacqueline57'23''V3F310,5
251SEYES Emilie57'26''SEF5910,4
252MUGICA Clemence57'26''JUF110,4
253BALLESTER Serge57'26''V3M610,4
254LEBRON RUIZ Maria Pilar57'36''V1F2810,4
255FAILLEFER Alain57'38''V3M710,4
256LEGROS Pierre57'39''SEM6910,4
257PRUDENT Ulysse57'40''CAM310,4
258PRUDENT Jerome57'41''V1M4010,4
259DIEZ Arnaud57'42''V1M4110,4
260DELAFOY Clemence57'42''SEF6010,4
261ACCOCE Claire57'50''ESF510,4
262LOPES Marie Clotilde57'52''V1F2910,4
263BOURDAIS Christelle57'58''V1F3010,4
264CASTAGNE Elise57'59''SEF6110,3
265SOULIER Nina58'00''SEF6210,3
266ESCARRAT Marie Helene58'02''V2F1210,3
267TIERCE Laurie58'03''SEF6310,3
268SOGNY Marjorie58'05''SEF6410,3
269LE GUERN Florence58'07''V1F3110,3
270VIEILLEDENT Caroline58'09''SEF6510,3
271ROUSSILLON Lisa58'10''JUF210,3
272MOULY Aurelie58'10''SEF6610,3
273MAILHE Lucie58'12''ESF610,3
274VITRICE Fabienne58'12''V1F3210,3
275JACQ Pascal58'12''V2M2710,3
276GRIMEAU Louis58'14''SEM7010,3
277CHIAVUZZO Lino58'17''SEM7110,3
278HEULARD Elisa58'17''ESF710,3
279COURCHINOUX Elsa58'18''ESF810,3
280MENDEZ Laurent58'18''ESM310,3
281MIEKISZAK Pauline58'19''SEF6710,3
282URUTY Arnaud58'19''SEM7210,3
283MIQUEL Roxane58'19''ESF910,3
284BOUGLOUAN Celine58'20''SEF6810,3
285LENFANT Alexandra58'20''V1F3310,3
286FELTEN Nedjma/nadege58'26''V2F1310,3
287MALON Florine58'33''SEF6910,2
288CHANAUD Camille58'33''SEF7010,2
289KOLECKAR Cynthia58'33''SEF7110,2
290REINA Nathalie58'37''SEF7210,2
291GUILLEMET Olivier58'43''V1M4210,2
292ANDRIAMISAINA Mathias58'45''SEM7310,2
293ZUNZARREN Sarah58'45''SEF7310,2
294HALABI Remi58'45''SEM7410,2
295BUTCHER Nicola58'50''SEF7410,2
296BOULADOU Jean-louis58'50''V2M2810,2
297CARBOU Cegolene59'05''V1F3410,2
298PRAT Pascale59'06''SEF7510,2
299LESAGE Marine59'06''SEF7610,2
300BOUSQUET Marion59'11''SEF7710,1
301BOITIER Marie59'12''V1F3510,1
302ZAGO Pascale59'12''V2F1410,1
303SARRAF Gladys59'12''SEF7810,1
304GARCIA Maxime59'13''SEM7510,1
305ROUSSEAUX Marie Ange59'21''SEF7910,1
306PERRIN Nathalie59'21''V2F1510,1
307FOUCHER Amelie59'21''SEF8010,1
308BERTHIER Jean-francois59'23''V2M2910,1
309HARDY Romain59'28''SEM7610,1
310FAURE Nicolas59'30''SEM7710,1
311CASARSA Raphael59'38''V1M4310,1
312COTE Judith59'39''V1F3610,1
313LEBRETON Sandrine59'39''V1F3710,1
314MOTTON Stephanie59'42''V1F3810,1
315RIVES Emeline59'55''SEF8110,0
316ARNOUL JARRIAULT Armelle59'55''SEF8210,0
317DELGADO Maider1h00'00''V1F3910,0
318LE ROUZIC Morgane1h00'10''SEF8310,0
319GEOFFROY Sandrine1h00'13''V1F4010,0
320PROUST Coraline1h00'16''SEF8410,0
321MULARCZYK Georgette1h00'23''V1F419,9
322ESTURGIE Angela1h00'23''SEF859,9
323CHEVRIER Eric1h00'23''V2M309,9
324MAURIN Marie1h00'29''SEF869,9
325MERLO Aurelie1h00'30''V1F429,9
326VEAUTE Chantal1h00'32''V1F439,9
327DOUMERC Daniel1h00'33''V1M449,9
328JOLY Esther1h00'33''SEF879,9
329CARGNELLO Marie1h00'35''SEF889,9
330VIGNARD Daniel1h00'35''V1M459,9
331MERINI Aicha1h00'41''V1F449,9
332SZOSTKA Celine1h00'42''V1F459,9
333GASNIER Estelle1h00'47''V1F469,9
334ANDISSAC Amelie1h00'53''SEF899,9
335MONGIN Emilie1h00'54''SEF909,9
336IANNARELLI Nadia1h00'55''V1F479,8
337RIBEROLLES Claudie1h00'55''SEF919,8
338MASSE Stephanie1h00'57''SEF929,8
339BETEILLE Lucie1h00'58''SEF939,8
340PINAUD Severine1h00'58''V1F489,8
341BERTHIER Laura1h00'58''SEF949,8
342RUELLE Nicolas1h01'03''SEM789,8
343ADDARIO Delphine1h01'03''V1F499,8
344SARTOR Eric1h01'04''V1M469,8
345GOLTRANT Gwenaelle1h01'04''SEF959,8
346HAGEN Alexandre1h01'05''SEM799,8
347MOURIOUX Agathe1h01'06''SEF969,8
348DEYDE Caroline1h01'08''V1F509,8
349GUILAVOGUI Marie1h01'08''V1F519,8
350JAFFREDO Maelle1h01'09''SEF979,8
351MARTROU Emma1h01'12''V1F529,8
352MERAS Mathilde1h01'14''SEF989,8
353CAPO Julie1h01'17''SEF999,8
354SPINAZZE Mario1h01'22''JUM59,8
355LENFANT Nicolas1h01'22''V1M479,8
356LOPEZ Fabienne1h01'23''V1F539,8
357CASTELLAZ Lorraine1h01'24''SEF1009,8
358GONZALEZ Manuella1h01'27''ESF109,8
359DOS SANTOS Jean-michel1h01'30''V1M489,8
360MASLARD Benoit1h01'30''V1M499,8
361BALLEROY Gilles1h01'31''V1M509,8
362LAGARDE Laurence1h01'32''SEF1019,8
363DETSABOUN Vong Phaneth1h01'32''SEF1029,8
364BUSSY Corinne1h01'40''V2F169,7
365JAUNET Pauline1h01'41''SEF1039,7
366MARICHEZ Florence1h01'43''V1F549,7
367CHARLES Coralie1h01'47''ESF119,7
368BETTINGER Etienne1h01'49''V1M519,7
369BETTINGER Lucie1h01'49''CAF19,7
370TEMPESTA Julie1h01'54''V1F559,7
371BOTARGUES Paule1h01'54''V1F569,7
372FRITZ Romain1h01'57''SEM809,7
373GROLEAS Pauline1h02'00''ESF129,7
374HERBULOT Sophie1h02'03''V1F579,7
375COSTE Jessica1h02'05''SEF1049,7
376RIGAL Laurie1h02'08''SEF1059,7
377KNORST Carole1h02'08''V2F179,7
378MARRE Lydie1h02'08''V2F189,7
379COMBES Claude Corine1h02'08''V2F199,7
380ANGOT Clemence1h02'12''SEF1069,6
381PASQUALINI Joelle1h02'13''V2F209,6
382SOUFOU Salmany1h02'15''SEF1079,6
383CONTI Aurore1h02'16''V1F589,6
384MAUREL Olivier1h02'17''V1M529,6
385CARRIE Julie1h02'17''SEF1089,6
386FRECHOU Corinne1h02'18''V2F219,6
387PONSOLE Jordane1h02'19''SEF1099,6
388EDMOND Sylvia1h02'20''V1F599,6
389GRELLET Benedicte1h02'22''SEF1109,6
390DOUMERC Sarah1h02'24''SEF1119,6
391FAUCONNET Patricia1h02'26''V2F229,6
392CABANNE Laetitia1h02'28''SEF1129,6
393FRANCOIS Camille1h02'29''V1F609,6
394MALLARD Valerieii1h02'31''V1F619,6
395LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion1h02'36''SEF1139,6
396PAGNACCO Corinne1h02'37''V1F629,6
397LECORRE Valerie1h02'40''V2F239,6
398DUBEDOUT Sophie1h02'45''SEF1149,6
399GLISE Marielle1h02'46''V1F639,6
400GIRAUDO Helene1h02'46''V1F649,6
401CANONGE Jean-marie1h02'49''V2M319,6
402GOT VILLIER Laurence1h02'53''V1F659,5
403EATON LOUIS Fay1h02'53''SEF1159,5
404NOLLEAU Solange1h02'54''SEF1169,5
405ALARY Gislaine1h02'55''V2F249,5
406THENOZ Olivier1h03'01''V2M329,5
407MONTANE-LABORIE Julie1h03'03''SEF1179,5
408JEANNET Raphael1h03'07''SEM819,5
409CAMBON Beatrice1h03'10''V1F669,5
410AMBROISE Fanny1h03'11''V1F679,5
411LARROCHE Jean-francois1h03'13''V2M339,5
412GARDINI Emmanuelle1h03'14''V1F689,5
413MPULI ELESSA Albert Maxwell1h03'16''SEM829,5
414SAPONARO Virginie1h03'19''V2F259,5
415PEREA Nathalie1h03'19''V1F699,5
416ESTIMBRE Virginie1h03'24''SEF1189,5
417MORPELLI Stephane1h03'36''V1M539,4
418CAPEL Anthony1h03'36''V1M549,4
419ALDEGON Marine1h03'38''SEF1199,4
420BURGERES-ROBERT Veronique1h03'40''V1F709,4
421MOURLHON Virginie1h03'40''V1F719,4
422HAQUIN Bertrand1h03'50''SEM839,4
423MESSAOUDI Chloe1h03'57''SEF1209,4
424BEAURAIN Marie1h04'10''SEF1219,4
425SPINAU Coline1h04'11''SEF1229,3
426MARNAC Sandrine1h04'26''V1F729,3
427PRIM Marie1h04'41''SEF1239,3
428MANETTI Elvire1h04'48''SEF1249,3
429GALBAN Remi1h04'49''V2M349,3
430GALBAN Anne1h04'49''V2F269,3
431PAIN-BLAVEC Didier1h04'50''V3M89,3
432QUEVREUX Severine1h04'55''V1F739,2
433FOURMENT Sandrine1h04'57''V1F749,2
434GUILBERT Philomene1h05'03''V1F759,2
435GAUDRON Myriam1h05'03''V1F769,2
436PRZYKORSKI Dorothee1h05'08''SEF1259,2
437NEGRETTO Mathilde1h05'14''SEF1269,2
438MACQUET Vincent1h05'14''V1M559,2
439THIEBAUT Solene1h05'20''SEF1279,2
440ALLAIN Sophie1h05'20''SEF1289,2
441BOURGUES Jessie1h05'21''SEF1299,2
442LEBELY Claire1h05'29''SEF1309,2
443COUSSEGAL Audrey1h05'32''SEF1319,2
444DUBUS Sylvie1h05'35''V1F779,1
445CAUJOLLE Yohann1h05'43''SEM849,1
446COQUIN Cedric1h05'43''SEM859,1
447MAHE Isabelle1h05'45''SEF1329,1
448PLARD Carine1h05'45''SEF1339,1
449BERTRAND CLAUZON Caroline1h05'54''SEF1349,1
450NORD-LANNES Celine1h05'54''SEF1359,1
451GUILLOTEL Therese1h05'56''V3F49,1
452BRUMENT Faustine1h05'57''SEF1369,1
453AVERSENQ Laure1h05'58''V1F789,1
454MIQUEL FLORENSA Josepa1h06'02''V1F799,1
455SCOTTO Amandine1h06'04''SEF1379,1
456PASCO Anne1h06'04''SEF1389,1
457DOUMERG Nathalie1h06'11''V2F279,1
458JAMME Sabrina1h06'18''SEF1399,0
459TALON Alexandra1h06'31''SEF1409,0
460LAMAGNERE Mapy1h06'36''V1F809,0
461ETTINGER Eric1h06'38''V2M359,0
462LOUIS Kathleen1h06'45''SEF1419,0
463LE BRAS Morgane1h06'46''SEF1429,0
464PRAT BALAGNA Sylvie1h06'48''V1F819,0
465GUEGANTON Corinne1h06'48''V2F289,0
466ETCHEPARE Benoit1h06'49''V1M569,0
467MARTINEAU Aude1h06'52''SEF1439,0
468BINARD Ingrid1h07'04''ESF138,9
469FILLION Prescillia1h07'14''SEF1448,9
470BLANCHET Jennifer1h07'14''SEF1458,9
471DUBOURG Vanessa1h07'28''V1F828,9
472GUEGAN Christelle1h07'28''V1F838,9
473PERIES Severine1h07'33''SEF1468,9
474NANTHIAT Francois1h07'51''V2M368,8
475FAURE Bruno1h07'56''V2M378,8
476BLANPIED Fatima1h07'59''V2F298,8
477BERTINCOURT Claire1h08'01''SEF1478,8
478GARBUIO Sandrine1h08'01''V1F848,8
479BERTHIER Gilles1h08'24''V2M388,8
480MAZZUCA Monica1h08'24''V2F308,8
481CROUZIL Jeannine1h08'28''V3F58,8
482SAHUGUEDE Sara1h08'29''SEF1488,8
483SPRENGER Nicolas1h08'33''SEM868,8
484PUIGDEMONT BOURAGREL Marion1h08'33''SEF1498,8
485ASENSIO Astrid1h08'33''SEF1508,8
486CHALUMEAU Florence1h08'37''V2F318,7
487POUTOT Estelle1h08'37''SEF1518,7
488JANVIER Helene1h09'04''V1F858,7
489FERRE Jean Raymond1h09'13''V2M398,7
490GARES Margaux1h09'19''SEF1528,7
491MONLOR Malory1h09'23''SEF1538,6
492GALLEGO GOMEZ Eva Maria1h09'39''SEF1548,6
493JEZEQUEL Fabienne1h09'39''V1F868,6
494MORTON Karin1h09'42''V1F878,6
495BOUSQUET Elodie1h09'53''SEF1558,6
496AKA Emma1h10'03''V1F888,6
497GELLIS Nicole1h10'09''V1F898,6
498LANDROUAIN Vanessa1h10'12''V1F908,5
499COGNET Elisa1h10'12''SEF1568,5
500DECAY Marion1h10'33''SEF1578,5
501RIU- ODEANT Elisabeth1h10'36''V2F328,5
502JARLIER Celine1h10'48''V2F338,5
503GIRY Chloe1h11'01''SEF1588,4
504UZZAN Caroline1h12'02''V1F918,3
505O'KELLY Corinne1h12'02''V1F928,3
506BOYE Jean-noel1h12'49''V1M578,2
507CANS Vanessa1h12'50''V1F938,2
508ATHENES Clara1h12'50''JUF38,2
509BOURIAL Rachida1h13'05''V1F948,2
510VAN HOOREBEKE Steve1h13'19''SEM878,2
511SAVOYE Chantal1h13'48''V3F68,1
512BARANES Annie1h14'12''V2F348,1
513VITRICE Marie-jose1h15'05''V3F78,0
514FERRE Patricia1h15'06''V2F358,0
515FOURCADE Myriam1h15'50''V2F367,9
516MILLAN Isabelle1h15'50''V2F377,9
517NADAL Cathy1h16'57''V2F387,8
518PASCUAL Maryline1h17'30''V1F957,7
519DANGU Sandrine1h17'31''V1F967,7
520PANGLOSSE Marie-muriel1h17'46''SEF1597,7
521PANGLOSSE Yoland1h17'54''V2M407,7
522LEQUEUX Anais1h18'09''SEF1607,7
523LUCAS Melanie1h18'10''SEF1617,7
524VICTOR Anastasia1h18'10''SEF1627,7
525MAILHE Beatrice1h18'10''V1F977,7